Print Page Share

Live - 2015 Broadcast Schedule

660x125-2015-live-from-NATIONALS-page-banner

2015 US Youth Soccer National Championships - Tulsa, Okla.*
*Subject to change

TUESDAY | WEDNESDAY | THURSDAY | SATURDAY AM | SATURDAY PM | SUNDAY

Tuesday, July 21          
7:30 AM            
U17G Beach FC Academy 97 CA-S NJ Stallions Dynamite NJ MSC 11 Replay
U17G TBU 97 Premier FL La Roca Premier  UT MSC 12 Replay
U13B Baltimore Celtic Darby MD Sporting J. B. Marine  MO MSC 5 Replay
U13B SCUFC 01 Elite SC EC Real Galaxy FC 01 CA-N MSC 6 Replay
U14B Baltimore Celtic Dynasty MD CUP Gold OH-S MSC 7 Replay
             
9:30 AM            
U13G FC Frederick 01 MD So Cal Blues Baker CA-S MSC 5 Replay
U13G PSG MI Gators 02 Orange MI Albion Hurricanes 02  TX-S MSC 6 Replay
U17G Carlsbad Elite 97/98 CA-S KHA Red OH-S MSC 11 Replay
U17G Michigan Jaguars 98 Green MI Tophat 16 Gold GA MSC 12 Replay
U14B McLean 00 Green  VA San Diego SC 00 Navy CA-S MSC 7 Replay
             
11:30 AM          
U14G Dallas Kicks SC 01 TX-N Campton United Navy IL MSC 7 Replay
U17B Lehigh Valley United 97 PA-E Santa Barbara SC White CA-S MSC 11 Replay
U17B Baltimore Celtic 97/98 MD South San Jose PAC CA-N MSC 12 Replay
U19B Massapequa Arsenal NY-E St. Louis Scott Gallagher MO MSC 5 Replay
U19B GSA 96 Premier GA Scottsdale 96 Blackhawks AZ MSC 6 Replay
             
1:30 PM            
U14G South Shore Select Elite MA Legends FC Gold  CA-S MSC 7 Replay
U19G FC Nova Nationals ID Beadling SC Thunder PA-W MSC 5 Replay
U19G Gretna Prima 95/96 Green NE TBU Premier FL MSC 6 Replay
U17B Arlington Impact Red VA FC Dallas 98 Premier TX-N MSC 11 Replay
U17B Sunrise Elite 97/98 FL Chicago Magic PSG  IL MSC 12 Replay
           
Wednesday, July 22          
7:30 AM            
U14G Tophat 19 Gold GA Dallas Kicks SC 01 TX-N MSC 7 Replay
U16G Futura Academy Forte Elite MO La Roca FD UT MSC 11 Replay
U16G Kings Hammer Academy Red OH-S Tophat 17 Gold GA MSC 12 Replay
U15B Sporting KC Academy KS United FA 00 Premier GA MSC 5 Replay
U15B S.C. United FC 99 Elite SC Surf Aguilar CA-S MSC 6 Replay
             
9:30AM            
U14G Legends FC Gold  CA-S FC Pride 01 Elite  IN MSC 7 Replay
U16G Beadling Bulldogs PA-W YMS Xplosion 98 PA-E MSC 11 Replay
U16G 99 Lobos Rush Premier TN JFC Storm 98/99 FL MSC 12 Replay
U18G 97 Louisiana Fire Navy LA DMCV Sharks Elite CA-S MSC 5 Replay
U18G Beadling Gunners PA-W Carlsbad Elite  CA-S MSC 6 Replay
             
11:30 AM            
U15G Albion SC White CA-S Penn Strikers PA-E MSC 5 Replay
U15G Carlsbad Elite 99 CA-S Tophat 18 Gold GA MSC 6 Replay
U14B CUP Gold OH-S Houstonians 2001 TX-S MSC 11 Replay
U14B Baltimore Celtic Dynasty MD GSA 01 Premier GA MSC 12 Replay
U16B Baltimore Celtic MD Albion SC White CA-S MSC 7 Replay
             
1:30 PM            
U15G Futura Pink Panthers Elite MO Solar Chelsea Elite 00 TX-N MSC 5 Replay
U15G Legends FC 99 CA-S La Roca Premier PO UT MSC 6 Replay
U16B Penn Fusion 98 PA-E Loudoun 98 Red VA MSC 7 Replay
U18B FC Golden State White CA-S FC Dallas 97 Premier TX-N MSC 11 Replay
U18B Manhattan SC PSG 96 NY-E LVSA 97 Red NV MSC 12 Replay
           
Thursday, July 23          
10:30 AM            
U17G La Roca Premier  UT NJ Stallions Dynamite NJ MSC 7 Replay
U16B Baltimore Celtic MD Seattle United 98 Copa WA MSC 5 Replay
U16B SDFC Rangers NJ Albion SC White CA-S MSC 6 Replay
U18B Fullerton Rangers 96 White CA-S CUP Gold 96/97 OH-S MSC 11 Replay
U18B KS Rush Academy Blue KS NASA 15 Elite GA MSC 12 Replay
             
12:30 PM            
U17G Tophat 16 Gold GA KHA Red OH-S MSC 7 Replay
U14B GSA 01 Premier GA CUP Gold OH-S MSC 11 Replay
U14B Houstonians 2001 TX-S Baltimore Celtic Dynasty MD MSC 12 Replay
U16B Loudoun 98 Red VA Sporting St. Croix MN MSC 5 Replay
U16B CESA 98 Premier SC Penn Fusion 98 PA-E MSC 6 Replay
             
3:30 PM          
U14G Tophat 19 Gold GA Campton United Navy IL MSC 11 Replay
U14G CUP Gold 00/01 OH-S Dallas Kicks SC 01 TX-N MSC 12 Replay
U15B United FA 00 Premier GA S.C. United FC 99 Elite SC MSC 7 Replay
U17B Baltimore Celtic 97/98 MD Lehigh Valley United 97 PA-E MSC 5 Replay
U17B South San Jose PAC Indios CA-N Santa Barbara SC White CA-S MSC 6 Replay
             
5:30 PM            
U18G KC Metro Dynamos KS La Roca PO UT MSC 11 Replay
U18G VSA Heat 96 Blue VA Beach FC Academy CA-S MSC 12 Replay
U15B Fullerton Rangers White CA-S Dallas Texans 00 Red TX-N MSC 7 Replay
U17B FC Dallas 98 Premier TX-N Chicago Magic PSG  IL MSC 5 Replay
U17B Arlington Impact Red VA Sunrise Elite 97/98 FL MSC 6 Replay
           
SEMIFINALS - Saturday, July 25          
8:00 AM            
U15G Albion SC White   Legends FC 99   MSC 2 Replay
U15G La Roca Premier PO   Penn Strikers   MSC 4 Replay
U17G Beach FC Academy 97   Kings Hammer Academy   MSC 9 Replay
U16B Seattle United 98 Copa   Penn Fusion 98   MSC 6 Replay
U16B Loudoun 98 Red   Baltimore Celtic   MSC 7 Replay
             
10:00 AM          
U16G La Roca FD   YMS Premier Xplosion   MSC 6 Replay
U16G JFC Storm 98/99   Futura Academy Forte   MSC 7 Replay
U14B GSA 01 Premier   SJ Earthquakes PDA 01   MSC 9 Replay
U17B Santa Barbara SC White   Arlington Impact Red   MSC 2 Replay
U17B Chicago Magic PSG   Baltimore Celtic 97/98   MSC 4 Replay
           
FINALS - Saturday, July 25          
7:00 PM            
U13B Baltimore Celtic Darby   EC Real Galaxy   MSC 7 Replay
7:15 PM            
U19G Grenta Prima 95/96   FC Nova Nationals   MSC 2 Replay
7:15 PM            
U13G So Cal Blues Baker   PSG MI Gators 02   MSC 6 Replay
8:00 PM            
U19B St. Louis Scott Gallagher   Massapequa Arsenal   MSC 4 Replay
           
FINALS - Sunday, July 26          
8:00 AM            
U14B GSA 01 Premier   Houstonians 01   MSC 2 Replay
8:15 AM            
U14G Dallas Kicks SC 01   Legends FC Gold   MSC 7 Replay
8:30 AM            
U16B Seattle United 98 Copa   Baltimore Celtic   MSC 6 Replay
8:40 AM            
U17G Beach FC Academy 97   Tampa Bay United 97 Premier   MSC 4 Replay
9:00 AM            
U18B FC Golden State White   LVSA 97 Red   MSC 9 Replay
9:40 AM            
U15B Sporting KC Academy   Fewster FC   MSC 2 Replay
9:50 AM            
U16G YMS Premier Xplosion 98   JFC Storm 98/99   MSC 7 Replay
10:20 AM          
U18G Carlsbad Elite   DMCV Sharks Elite   MSC 6 Replay
10:40 AM          
U17B Arlington Impact Red   Chicago Magic PSG Preacademy   MSC 4 Replay
11:10 AM          
U15G Legends FC 99   La Roca Premier PO   MSC 9 Replay

 


Live from the US Youth Soccer Regional Championships

usyouthsoccer.org