Print Page Share

Live - 2017 Broadcast Schedule

Nationals Live

2017 US Youth Soccer National Championships | Frisco, Texas*
*Subject to change

TUESDAY | WEDNESDAY | THURSDAY | SATURDAY AM | SATURDAY PM | SUNDAY

ALL GAME TIMES LISTED ARE CENTRAL TIME


           
SATURDAY, JULY 29 | FINALS          
7 PM 13U Girls National Championship        
13G San Diego Surf CA-S SDFC Yellow NJ Field 5 LIVE
7:15 PM 14U Girls National Championship        
14G Nationals Union 03 Black MI LVPSA 03 Red NV Field 6 LIVE
7:30 PM 13U Boys National Championship        
13B Heat FC 04 ET NV St. Louis Scott Gallagher 04 MO Field 7 LIVE
7:45 PM 14U Boys National Championship        
14B USA/MP 2003 Premier SC Beadling 2003 PA-W Field 8 LIVE
           
SUNDAY, JULY 30 | FINALS          
             
7 AM 19/20U Boys National Championship        
19/20B West Coast Haney (CA-S) Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 (OH-N) Field 4 LIVE
           
7:15 AM 19/20U Girls National Championship        
19/20G ASA Coyotes (MD) 98 CR Academy (NC)   Field 8 LIVE
           
7:30 AM 18U Girls National Championship        
18G TSC Showcase (TN)   Arsenal Colorado Academy 99 (CO) Field 5 LIVE
           
7:40 AM 17U Girls National Championship        
17G Midwest United FC 00 Royal (MI) CUP 00 Gold (OH-S)   Field 6 LIVE
             
8 AM 18U Boys National Championship        
18B BRYC 99 Elite (VA)   West Coast 99 Wyss (CA-S)   Field 7 LIVE
             
9 AM 15U Boys National Championship        
15B Tuzos Academy 02 (AZ)   Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker (TX-N) Field 4 LIVE
           
9:20 AM 16U Girls National Championship        
16G Nationals Union 01 Black (MI)   Legends FC 01 Academy (CA-S)   Field 8 LIVE
           
9:40 AM 16U Boys National Championship        
16B Tampa Bay United (FL)   WCFC Armour 2001 (CA-S)   Field 5 LIVE
             
10 AM 17U Boys National Championship        
17B FC Dallas 00 Premier (TX-N)   Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 (MD)   Field 6 LIVE
           
10:30 AM 15U Girls National Championship        
15G Nationals Union 02 Black (MI)   CUP 02 Gold (OH-S)   Field 7 LIVE

 

TUESDAY, JULY 25          
7 AM            
15G Loudoun 02 Red VA Nationals Union 02 Black MI Field 4 REPLAY
15G Solar Chelsea 02 Grado TX-N La Roca PO 02 UT Field 5 REPLAY
16B Raiders FC IL Lobos Rush 01 Premier TN Field 6 REPLAY
16B WCFC Armour 2001 CA-S Javanon 2001 Black KY Field 7 REPLAY
16G Legends FC 01 Academy CA-S Greater Binghamton FC NY-W Field 8 REPLAY
             
9 AM            
15G Legends FC 02 Academy CA-S Sporting OFC 2002 Elite NE Field 4 REPLAY
15G CUP 02 Gold OH-S Real Colorado 02 Olympico CO Field 5 REPLAY
16B CUP Gold 01 OH-S Tampa Bay United FL Field 6 REPLAY
16B Phila Ukrainian Ntl's 01 Black PA-E LVSA 01 Red NV Field 7 REPLAY
16G SLSC Cosmos 01 Lawless OK Celtic FC Premier SA UT Field 8 REPLAY
             
11 AM            
13B TSC Hurricane 04 Umelo OK Heat FC 04 ET NV Field 4 REPLAY
13B Real JFC NJ SLSG Pre Academy 04 MO Field 5 REPLAY
13G San Diego Surf CA-S SDFC Yellow NJ Field 6 REPLAY
13G Sporting BV KS Lonestar 04 Red TX-S Field 7 REPLAY
19/20G Beach FC 98 Academy CA-S FC Kansas City Forte Elite 98 MO Field 8 REPLAY
             
1 PM            
14B Beadling 2003 PA-W FC Wisconsin WDA WI Field 4 REPLAY
14B CDA Slammers FC HB 03 Black CA-S USA/MP 2003 Premier  SC Field 5 REPLAY
14G Nationals Union 03 Black MI SDFC Yellow NJ Field 6 REPLAY
14G LVPSA 03 Red NV Tennessee SC Showcase TN Field 7 REPLAY
19/20G ASA Coyotes MD WSA 98 Red OK Field 8 REPLAY

 

           
WEDNESDAY, JULY 26          
7 AM            
15B Midwest United FC 02 Royal MI NFC 02 Blue NE Field 4 REPLAY
15B Solar Chelsea Red 02 Stricker TX-N BRYC 02 Elite VA Field 5 REPLAY
16G SLSC Cosmos 01 Lawless OK CUP Gold 01 OH-S Field 6 REPLAY
16G Celtic FC Premier SA UT Michigan Jaguars 01 Green MI Field 7 REPLAY
15G Legends FC 02 Academy CA-S CUP 02 Gold OH-S Field 8 REPLAY
             
9 AM            
15B Boca OC 02 White CA-S Tuzos Academy 02 AZ Field 4 REPLAY
15B St. Louis Scott Gallagher SC MO ID Club Division 02 TX-S Field 5 REPLAY
16G Legends FC 01 Academy CA-S Florida Elite 2001 Elite FL Field 6 REPLAY
16G Greater Binghamton FC NY-W Nationals Union 01 Black MI Field 7 REPLAY
15G Loudoun 02 Red VA Solar Chelsea 02 Grado TX-N Field 8 REPLAY
             
11 AM            
19/20G ASA Coyotes MD YMS Premier Xplosion 98 PA-E Field 4 REPLAY
19/20G WSA 98 Red OK Team Chicago Academy 98 Elite IL Field 5 REPLAY
17G CUP 00 Gold OH-S Celtic FC UT Field 6 REPLAY
17G Scottsdale Blackhawks Taylor AZ Sporting Omaha FC Elite 2000 NE Field 7 REPLAY
18B CUP 99 Gold OH-S LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 IL Field 8 REPLAY
             
1 PM            
19/20G Beach FC 98 Academy CA-S EGA Maroon 98 NE Field 4 REPLAY
19/20G FC Kansas City Forte Elite 98 MO 98 CR Academy NC Field 5 REPLAY
17G Legends FC 00 Academy CA-S Midwest United FC 00 Royal MI Field 6 REPLAY
17G HBC Impact 00 NY-E 00 TFCA Alliance NC Field 7 REPLAY
18B WPFC 99 Black WA Baltimore Celtic SC Christos MD Field 8 REPLAY
             
           
THURSDAY, JULY 27          
7 AM            
19/20B OFC 98 OK Chicago Fire Juniors South IL Field 4 REPLAY
19/20B FC United IL Dix Hills Elite NY-E Field 5 REPLAY
17B Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 MD Sparta 00 JK UT Field 6 REPLAY
17B FC Dallas 00 Premier  TX-N Raiders FC  IL Field 7 REPLAY
15G La Roca PO 02 UT Loudoun 02 Red VA Field 8 REPLAY
             
9 AM            
19/20B Penn Fusion 98 PA-E West Coast Haney CA-S Field 4 REPLAY
19/20B Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 OH-N OP 97/98 Green OH-S Field 5 REPLAY
17B Santa Clara Sporting 00 Green  CA-N West Coast FC Armour 2000 CA-S Field 6 REPLAY
17B Michigan Jaguars 00 Green MI McLean 00 Green  VA Field 7 REPLAY
15G Real Colorado 02 Olympico CO Legends FC 02 Academy CA-S Field 8 REPLAY
             
11 AM            
18B UFA 99 Premier GA WPFC 99 Black WA Field 4 REPLAY
18B OP Green OH-S Baltimore Celtic SC Christos MD Field 5 REPLAY
18G Beadling 99 PA-W Arsenal Colorado Academy 99 CO Field 6 REPLAY
18G Nationals Union 99 Black MI TSC Showcase TN Field 7 REPLAY
19/20G 98 CR Academy NC Beach FC 98 Academy CA-S Field 8 REPLAY
             
1 PM            
18B BRYC 99 Elite VA CUP 99 Gold OH-S Field 4 REPLAY
18B West Coast 99 Wyss CA-S LTSC Union Showcase 99/00 IL Field 5 REPLAY
18G OFC 99 Hampton OK Legends FC 99 Academy CA-S Field 6 REPLAY
18G FC Pennsylvania Strikers PA-E Cleveland FC OH-N Field 7 REPLAY
19/20G Team Chicago Academy 98 Elite IL ASA Coyotes MD Field 8 REPLAY

 

           
SATURDAY, JULY 29 | SEMIFINALS          
7 AM            
19/20B Chicago Fire Juniors South IL West Coast Haney CA-S Field 4 LIVE
19/20B Challenger Crew Jrs Gold 98 OH-S FC United IL Field 5 LIVE
18B Baltimore Celtic SC Christos MD BRYC 99 Elite VA Field 6 LIVE
18B West Coast 99 Wyss CA-S UFA 99 Premier GA Field 7 LIVE
18G TSC Showcase TN Cleveland FC OH-N Field 8 LIVE
             
9 AM            
17B Michigan Jaguars 00 Green MI FC Dallas 00 Premier TX-N Field 4 LIVE
17B Baltimore Celtic SC 2000 MD Santa Clara Sporting 00 Green CA-N Field 5 LIVE
17G Midwest United FC 00 Royal MI Celtic FC UT Field 6 LIVE
17G CUP 00 Gold OH-S HBC Impact 00 NY-E Field 7 LIVE
16G Nationals Union 01 Black MI Michigan Jaguars 01 Green MI Field 8 LIVE
usyouthsoccer.org