Print Page Share

South Dakota State Champions

2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014


2014

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys Dakota Alliance Black Sioux Falls
U14 Boys Dakota Alliance Black Sioux Falls
U15 Boys Rushmore Gold Rapid City
U16 Boys No Entrant  
U17 Boys Dakota Alliance Black Sioux Falls
U18 Boys Rushmore Gold Rapid City
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls Rushmore Gold Rapid City
U14 Girls Dakota Alliance Black Sioux Falls
U15 Girls Dakota Alliance Black Sioux Falls
U16 Girls Dakota Alliance Black Sioux Falls
U17 Girls SD United Legacy  Pierre
U18 Girls Dakota Alliance Black Sioux Falls


[Top of Page]
 


2013

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys DASC Sioux Falls
U14 Boys SDU COPA Pierre
U15 Boys DASC Black Sioux Falls
U16 Boys DASC Sioux Falls
U17 Boys DASC Sioux Falls
U18 Boys DASC Sioux Falls
U19 Boys DASC Black Sioux Falls
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls DASC Sioux Falls
U14 Girls RC SWAT Rapid City
U15 Girls DASC Sioux Falls
U16 Girls RSC Rapid City
U17 Girls DASC Black Sioux Falls
U18 Girls Rushmore Gold Rapid City
U19 Girls DASC Black Sioux Falls


[Top of Page]
 


2012

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys DASC Black Sioux Falls
U14 Boys SDU Galaxy Sioux Falls
U15 Boys DASC Black Sioux Falls
U16 Boys SDU Barcelona Sioux Falls
U17 Boys DASC Black Sioux Falls
U18 Boys DASC Black Sioux Falls
U19 Boys SDU Madrid Sioux Falls
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls DASC Black Sioux Falls
U14 Girls DASC Black Sioux Falls
U15 Girls SDU Legacy Sioux Falls
U16 Girls RSC Rapids Rapid City
U17 Girls RSC Rapid City
U18 Girls DASC Black Sioux Falls
U19 Girls DASC Black Sioux Falls


[Top of Page]
 


2011

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys DASC Premier Black Sioux Falls
U14 Boys Dakota Alliance Premier Black Sioux Falls
U15 Boys SDU Barcelona Sioux Falls
U16 Boys DASC Seekers Sioux Falls
U17 Boys SDU Juventus Sioux Falls
U18 Boys SDU Madrid Sioux Falls
U19 Boys SDU Celtic Sioux Falls
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls DASC Premier Black Sioux Falls
U14 Girls SDU Legacy Sioux Falls
U15 Girls Rushmore Gold 96 Rapid City
U16 Girls Rushmore Gold 95 Rapid City
U17 Girls Dakota Alliance Extreme Sioux Falls
U18 Girls Rushmore Gold 93 Rapid City
U19 Girls Dakota Alliance Black Sioux Falls


[Top of Page]
 


2010

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys DASC Elite Sioux Falls
U14 Boys South Dakota United Barcelona Sioux Falls
U15 Boys Dakota Alliance Seekers Sioux Falls
U16 Boys DASC U16B Elite Sioux Falls
U17 Boys Dakota Alliance Quest Sioux Falls
U18 Boys DASC GP Force Sioux Falls
U19 Boys DASC Fury Sioux Falls
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls DASC U13G Elite Sioux Falls
U14 Girls DASC U14G Elite Sioux Falls
U15 Girls DASC U15G Elite Sioux Falls
U16 Girls DASC U16G Elite Sioux Falls
U17 Girls DASC U17G Elite Sioux Falls
U18 Girls DASC Destiny Sioux Falls


[Top of Page]
 


2009

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys Rushmore SC Rapid City
U14 Boys SF United FC Seekers Sioux Falls
U15 Boys Dakota Gold En Fuego Sioux Falls
U16 Boys Great Plains Quest Sioux Falls
U17 Boys Great Plains Force Sioux Falls
U18 Boys SF United FC Fury Sioux Falls
U19 Boys SD United Manchester Pierre
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls Rushmore SC Rapid City
U14 Girls Northern Blast Escalades Alberdeen
U15 Girls Dakota Gold Legend Sioux Falls
U16 Girls Rushmore SC Rapid City
U17 Girls Dakota Gold Destiny Sioux Falls
U18 Girls Dakota Gold Adrenaline Sioux Falls
U19 Girls SD United Milan Pierre


[Top of Page]
 


2008

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys Great Plains Seekers Sioux Falls
U14 Boys Dakota Gold   Sioux Falls
U15 Boys Great Plains Quest Sioux Falls
U16 Boys Great Plains Force Sioux Falls
U17 Boys Dakota Gold Fury Sioux Falls
U18 Boys Rushmore SC Rapid City
U19 Boys SD United TM Pierre
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls Rushmore SC Rapid City
U14 Girls Rushmore SC Rapid City
U15 Girls Rushmore SC Rapid City
U16 Girls Dakota Gold Destiny Sioux Falls
U17 Girls Dakota Gold Adrenaline Sioux Falls
U18 Girls Rushmore SC Rapid City
U19 Girls Rushmore SC Rapid City


[Top of Page]
 


2007

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys Dakota Gold Challenge Sioux Falls
U14 Boys Great Plains Quest Sioux Falls
U15 Boys Great Plains Force Sioux Falls
U16 Boys Dakota Gold Fury Sioux Falls
U17 Boys Dakota Gold Phantom Sioux Falls
U18 Boys Spearfish Knights Spearfish
U19 Boys South Dakota United Pierre
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls Dakota Gold Challenge Sioux Falls
U14 Girls Rushmore Gold Rapid City
U15 Girls Dakota Gold Destiny Challenge Sioux Falls
U16 Girls Dakota Gold Adrenaline Sioux Falls
U17 Girls Dakota Gold Alliance Sioux Falls
U18 Girls Rushmore Rapid City
U19 Girls Dakota Gold Impact Sioux Falls


[Top of Page]
 


2006

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys Great Plains Quest Sioux Falls
U14 Boys Great Plains Force Sioux Falls
U15 Boys Dakota Gold Fury Sioux Falls
U16 Boys Dakota Gold Phantom Sioux Falls
U17 Boys Spearfish Knights Spearfish
U18 Boys Rushmore Rapid City
U19 Boys Great Plains Rapids Sioux Falls 
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls Rushmore Rapid City
U14 Girls Dakota Gold Destiny Sioux Falls
U15 Girls Dakota Gold Adrenaline Sioux Falls
U16 Girls Dakota Gold Alliance Sioux Falls
U17 Girls Dakota Gold Millennium Sioux Falls
U18 Girls Dakota Gold Impact Sioux Falls
 

[Top of Page]