Print Page Share

Wisconsin State Champions

2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014
 


2014

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys SC Waukesha Blue Waukesha
U14 Boys Milwaukee Bavarian Milwaukee
U15 Boys RUSH Wisconsin Middleton
U16 Boys SC Waukesha Waukesha
U17 Boys Elm Grove Blues Brookfield
U18 Boys Bavarian Blue Milwaukee
U19 Boys SC Waukesha Waukesha
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls North Shore United Cedarburg
U14 Girls SC Waukesha Blue Waukesha
U15 Girls SC Waukesha Waukesha
U16 Girls Fusion Mequon
U17 Girls SFC Wisconsin Delafield
U18 Girls North Shore United Cedarburg
U19 Girls Appleton SC Appleton


[Top of Page]
 


2013

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys ACE Milwaukee  Racine
U14 Boys United FC Red Kenosha
U15 Boys North Shore Blue Cedarburg
U16 Boys United FC Kenosha
U17 Boys SC Waukesha Blue Waukesha
U18 Boys Madison 56ers Red Madison
U19 Boys Milwaukee Bavarians Glendale
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls SC Waukesha Blue Waukesha
U14 Girls SC Waukesha Blue Waukesha
U15 Girls Rush Wisconsin Middleton
U16 Girls United FC Kenosha
U17 Girls Rush Wisconsin Middleton
U18 Girls Appleton Goal Getters Appleton

[Top of Page]
 


2012

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys KASL United FC Red Milwaukee
U14 Boys North Short United Cedarburg
U15 Boys United FC Kenosha
U16 Boys Everton 95/96  Milwaukee
U17 Boys SC Waukesha Pumas Waukesha
U18 Boys Elm Grove Blues Elm Grove
U19 Boys Neenah Soccer Club/FC Green Bay Neenah
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U14 Girls Mequon United Premier Mequon
U15 Girls Lake Country United Red Hartland
U16 Girls Lake Country United Red Hartland
U17 Girls North Shore United Blue Cedarburg
U18 Girls ASC FC Green Bay Green Bay

 
[Top of Page]

 


2011

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U14 Boys United FC Kenosha
U15 Boys Milwaukee Bavarians Milwaukee
U16 Boys SC Waukesha Pumas Waukesha
U17 Boys Elm Grove 94 Brookefield
U18 Boys Elm Grove 93 Brookefield
U19 Boys FC Green Bay Green Bay
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls Mequon Premier Mequon
U14 Girls Lake Country United Pewaukee
U15 Girls FC Milwaukee  Blue 96 Milwaukee
U16 Girls ASC Goalgetters Manitowoc
U17 Girls FC Milwaukee  Blue 94 Milwaukee
U18 Girls FC Milwaukee  Blue 93 Milwaukee
U19 Girls FC Milwaukee  Blue 92 Milwaukee
 

[Top of Page]
 


 2010

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U14 Boys Bavarian Jrs Blue Milwaukee
U15 Boys Madison FC Gold Madison
U16 Boys Elm Grove Premier Brookefield
U17 Boys Croatian Eagle White Milwaukee
U18 Boys Elm Grove Premier Brookfield
U19 Boys Brookfield Brookfield
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U14 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U15 Girls Cedarburg Strikers Cedarburg
U15 Girls WC Waunakee Purple Thunder Waunakee
U16 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U17 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U18 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
 

[Top of Page]
 


2009
 
  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys Bavarian Juniors Milwaukee
U14 Boys FC Magic Appleton
U15 Boys Elm Grove Premier Brookfield
U16 Boys Croatian Eagles Milwaukee
U17 Boys Elm Grove Premier Brookfield
U18 Boys Croatian Eagles Milwaukee
U19 Boys FC Green Bay Orange Green Bay
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls Lake Country United Hartland
U14 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U15 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U16 Girls MYSC Blue Middleton
U17 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U18 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee

[Top of Page]
 
2008
 
  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U14 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U15 Boys Madison 56ers Red Madison
U16 Boys Elm Grove Academy Brookfield
U17 Boys Brookfield Red Brookfield
U18 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U19 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls Appleton Goalgetters Appleton
U14 Girls New United 94 Appleton
U15 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U16 Girls Madison 56ers Red Madison
U17 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U18 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U19 Girls FC Milwaukee Milwaukee
 

[Top of Page] 
 


2007

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U14 Boys Mequon Red Mequon
U15 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U16 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U17 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U18 Boys Madison 56ers Red Madison
U19 Boys MYSC Blue Milwaukee
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls Mequon Red Mequon
U14 Girls MYSC Blue Milwaukee
U15 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U16 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U17 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U18 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U19 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee


[Top of Page] 
 


2006

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys MYSC Blue Milwaukee
U14 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U15 Boys Croatian Eagles Milwaukee
U16 Boys FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U17 Boys Elm Grove Premier Brookfield
U18 Boys FC Milwaukee Milwaukee
U19 Boys FC Milwaukee Milwaukee
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls FC Milwaukee Blue Milwaukee
U14 Girls Waunakee Blaze Waunakee
U15 Girls FC Milwaukee  Milwaukee
U16 Girls FC Milwaukee Milwaukee
U17 Girls FC Milwaukee Milwaukee
U18 Girls FC Milwaukee Milwaukee
U19 Girls FC Milwaukee Milwaukee
 

[Top of Page]