Print Page Share

Washington State Champions

 

2006 | 2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014


2014

 

  Champion Hometown
U12 Boys PacNW 01 Maroon Renton
U13 Boys Seattle United 00 Copa Seattle
U14 Boys Seattle United 99 Copa Seattle
U15 Boys Crossfire Premier 98 James Redmond
U16 Boys Crossfire Premier 97 Schemtzer Redmond
U17 Boys Eastside FC 96 Red Preston
U18 Boys Washington Timbers 95 Red Vancouver
     
  Champion Hometown
U12 Girls WPFC 01 Black Tacoma
U13 Girls NWN 00 Red Mountlake Terrace
U14 Girls NWN 99 Red Mountlake Terrace
U15 Girls Eastside FC 98 Red Preston
U16 Girls PacNW 97 Maroon Renton
U17 Girls NWN 96 Red Mountlake Terrace
U18 Girls NWN 95 Red Mountlake Terrace

 

[Top of Page]


2013

 

  Champion Hometown
U12 Boys Crossfire Premier Redmond, WA
U13 Boys Washington Premier FC B99 Black Tacoma, WA
U14 Boys Washington Premier B98 Black Tacoma, WA
U15 Boys Crossfire Premier B97-James Redmond, WA
U16 Boys Washington Premier B96 Black Tacoma, WA
U17 Boys Crossfire Premier B95-Collings Redmond, WA
U18 Boys Eastside FC Boys 94 Red Preston, WA 
     
  Champion Hometown
U12 Girls Northwest Nationals SC G00 Red Mountlake Terrace, WA
U13 Girls Crossfire Premier G99-Tolstolutsky Redmond, WA
U14 Girls Washington Rush G98 Nike Everett, WA
U15 Girls Pacific Northwest SC 97 Maroon Renton, WA
U16 Girls Spokane Soccer Club Shadow G96-A Spokane, WA
U17 Girls Eastside FC Girls 95 Red Preston, WA 
U18 Girls Crossfire Premier G94-R.Reece Redmond, WA

 

[Top of Page]


2012

 

  Champion Hometown
U13 Boys WPFC 98 Black Redmond
U14 Boys Crossfire Premier 97 Redmond
U15 Boys WPFC 96 Black Redmond
U16 Boys Crossfire Premier 95 Redmond
U17 Boys Eastside FC 94 Red Mercer Island
U18 Boys WPFC 93 Black Redmond
     
  Champion Hometown
U13 Girls WPFC 98 Black Redmond
U14 Girls NWN 97 Red Mountlake Terrace
U15 Girls Eastside FC Red 96 Mercer Island
U16 Girls Eastside FC Red 95 Mercer Island
U17 Girls Eastside FC Red 94 Mercer Island
U18 Girls Eastside FC Red 93 Mercer Island

 

[Top of Page]


2011

 
  Champion Hometown
U12 Boys Crossfire Premier 99 Redmond
U13 Boys Crossfire Premier 98 Redmond
U14 Boys Crossfire Premier 97 Redmond
U15 Boys Crossfire Premier Black 96 Redmond
U16 Boys Eastside FC 94 Red Mercer Island
U17 Boys 3 Rivers SC Pasco
U18 Boys 3 Rivers SC Pasco
     
  Champion Hometown
U12 Girls NWN Red Mountlake Terrace
U13 Girls NWN Red Mountlake Terrace
U14 Girls Crossfire Premier 97 Redmond
U15 Girls Washington Premier FC 95 Redmond
U16 Girls Crossfire Premier 94 Redmond
U17 Girls Crossfire Premier 93 Redmond
U18 Girls Washington Premier FC 92 Redmond

 


[Top of Page]
 

2010
 
  Champion Hometown
U12 Boys Crossfire Premier Redmond
U13 Boys Crossfire Premier Redmond
U14 Boys Crossfire Premier Redmond
U15 Boys Eastside FC 94  Mercer Island
U16 Boys Crossfire Premier Redmond
U17 Boys Columbia Timber Redmond
U18 Boys Snohomish United Snohomish
U19 Boys Columbia Timbers Red Redmond
     
  Champion Hometown
U12 Girls NWN G97 Red (WA) Mountlake Terrace
U13 Girls Eastside FC 96  Mercer Island
U14 Girls Eastside FC 95  Mercer Island
U15 Girls FWU Reign 94  Kent
U16 Girls Crossfire Premier Redmond
U17 Girls Emerald City FC Seattle
U18 Girls Crossfire Premier Redmond
U19 Girls Washington Premier FC Redmond


2009
  Champion Hometown
U12 Boys Crossfire Premier B96-A-Spidahl Redmond
U13 Boys Washington Premier FC 95 Black Puyallup
U13 Boys WC Crossfire Premier B95-A-McCormick Redmond
U14 Boys Eastside FC 94 Red-Strom Mercer Island
U15 Boys Washington Premier FC 93 Black Puyallup
U16 Boys Crossfire Premier B92-A-Henderson Redmond
U17 Boys Eastside FC 91 Red-Lee Mercer Island
U18 Boys Eastside FC 90 Red Mercer Island
U19 Boys River City SC Seely Spokane
     
  Champion Hometown
U12 Girls Eastside FC 96 Red-Fry/Bunnell Mercer Island
U12 Girls WC  FC Vancouver Glory Vancouver
U13 Girls Eastside FC 95 Red-Bialek Mercer Island
U14 Girls SSFC G94 White Olympia
U15 Girls Evergreen G93 Green Everett
U16 Girls Emerald City FC F92 Green Seattle
U17 Girls Crossfire Premier G91-A-McCormick Redmond
U18 Girls Crossfire Premier G90-Lombard Redmond
U19 Girls Shadow-Bushey Spokane

[Top of Page]


2008
  Champion Hometown
U12 Boys Crossfire Premier 95 - McCormick Redmond
U13 Boys Crossfire Premier 94 - Jenkins Redmond
U14 Boys Washington Premier FC 93 Black Tacoma
U15 Boys Crossfire Premier 92 - Henderson Redmond
U16 Boys Eastside FC 91 Red - Lee Mercer Island
U17 Boys Columbia Timbers 90 Red Vancouver
U18 Boys HPFC Heat 89 Blue Des Moines
U19 Boys HPFC Heat 88 Des Moines
     
  Champion Hometown
U12 Girls Emerald City FC F95 Green Seattle
U13 Girls Crossfire Premier 94 - P. Lombard Redmond
U14 Girls Crossfire Premier 93 - Schilperoort Redmond
U15 Girls Emerald City FC F92 Green Seattle
U16 Girls NWN G91 Red Mountlake Terrace
U17 Girls Washington Premier FC Tacoma
U18 Girls MRFC 89 Blue (Santos-Crook) Sumner
U19 Girls Whatcom FC Rangers Gold  

 
[Top of Page]



2007

  Champion Hometown
U12 Boys Eastside FC 94 Red-Boys Bellevue
U13 Boys NW Nationals Arsenal 93 Mountlake Terrace
U14 Boys Washington Premier FC 92 Black Puyallup
U15 Boys Crossfire Premier 91 James Kirkland
U16 Boys Crossfire Premier 90 Flory Kirkland
U17 Boys Crossfire Premier 89 James Kirkland
U18 Boys Emerald City FC M88 Green Seattle
U19 Boys Washington Premier FC 87 Puyallup
     
  Champion Hometown
U12 Girls SSSFC Crush 94 Seattle
U13 Girls Crossfire Premier 93 Schilperoot Kirkland
U14 Girls Emerald City FC F92 Green Seattle
U15 Girls Crossfire Premier 91 Hattrup Kirkland
U16 Girls Crossfire Premier 90 P. Lombard Kirkland
U17 Girls Spokane Shadow Spokane
U18 Girls Eastside FC 88 Red Bellevue
U19 Girls Whatcom FC Rangers Gold Seattle


[Top of Page]


2006

  Champion Hometown
U12 Boys MRFC Piranhas Sumner
U13 Boys FCV Cobras  Vancouver
U13 Boys WC South Hill Revolution B92 Sisneros   
U14 Boys Eastside FC 91 Red Bellevue
U14 Boys WC FC United 91 Navy - Zamira   
U15 Boys FWU Storm 90 Green Federal Way
U16 Boys Crossfire Premier 80 James Kirkland
U17 Boys Emerald City FC M88 Green  Seattle
U18 Boys FC United 87 Tacoma
U19 Boys Eastside FC 86 Red Bellevue
     
     
  Champion Hometown
U12 Girls Emerald City FC F93 White  Seattle
U13 Girls Emerald City FC F92 White Seattle
U14 Girls Eastside FC 91 Red Bellevue
U15 Girls Crossfire Premier 90 Lombard  Kirkland
U16 Girls Shadow Robbins  Spokane
U16 Girls WC Fenix 89 Red  
U17 Girls Eastside FC 88 Red Bellevue
U18 Girls FC Royals 87  Tacoma
U19 Girls Norpoint FC 87 Tacoma
U19 Girls WC FC Royals 86  


[Top of Page]